SHORT STIRRUP / LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION DIVISION

   January Show -

Class #103. Short / Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences (1 entry)

Place Entry # Rider's Name Horse's Name Owner's Name Points
1 462 Gabrielle Armetta English Ivy Laura Burgett 10

Class #104. Short / Long Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot (5 entries)

Place Entry # Rider's Name Horse's Name Owner's Name Points
1 462 Gabrielle Armetta English Ivy Laura Burgett 10
2 502 Madison Studer Good Will Hunter Frankie Byczynski 6
3 521 Ben Collinson Tickle Me Elmo Mercedes VanOpdorp 4
4 506 Laura Allison Sneak Preview Andréa Dunmire 2
5 503 Melissa Wood Pony.com Huntermark Farm 1

Class #105. Short / Long Stirrup Equitation on the Flat (2 entries)

Place Entry # Rider's Name Horse's Name Owner's Name Points
1 462 Gabrielle Armetta English Ivy Laura Burgett 10
2 509 Tiffany Bell Good Will Hunter Frankie Byczynski 6

 

   February Show -

Class #103. Short / Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences (1 entry)

Place Entry # Rider's Name Horse's Name Owner's Name Points
1 462 Gabrielle Armetta English Ivy Laura Burgett 10

Class #104. Short / Long Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot (4 entries)

Place Entry # Rider's Name Horse's Name Owner's Name Points
1 462 Gabrielle Armetta English Ivy Laura Burgett 10
2 502 Madison Studer Good Will Hunter Frankie Byczynski 6
3 521 Ben Collinson Tickle Me Elmo Mercedes VanOpdorp 4
4 476 Courtney Wiedenmann Sunny de Poco Courtney Wiedenmann 2

Class #105. Short / Long Stirrup Equitation on the Flat (1 entry)

Place Entry # Rider's Name Horse's Name Owner's Name Points
1 462 Gabrielle Armetta English Ivy Laura Burgett 10

 

   March Show -

Class #103. Short / Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences (1 entry)

Place Entry # Rider's Name Horse's Name Owner's Name Points
1 462 Gabrielle Armetta English Ivy Laura Burgett 10

Class #104. Short / Long Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot (7 entries)

Place Entry # Rider's Name Horse's Name Owner's Name Points
1 462 Gabrielle Armetta English Ivy Laura Burgett 20
2 409 Samantha Corelis Josie Double Dunn Ranch 12
3 482 Lindsey Fisk Angel Double Dunn Ranch 8
4 485 Veronica Miller Zippin' 'N' Skippin' Veronica Miller 4
5 421 Ben Collinson Tickle Me Elmo Mercedes VanOpdorp 2
6 433 Savannah Chapman Sneak Preview Andréa Dunmire 1
6 476 Courtney Wiedenmann Rhythm And Blues Allie & Gabrielle Armetta 1

Class #105. Short / Long Stirrup Equitation on the Flat (4 entries)

Place Entry # Rider's Name Horse's Name Owner's Name Points
1 462 Gabrielle Armetta English Ivy Laura Burgett 10
2 485 Veronica Miller Zippin' 'N' Skippin' Veronica Miller 6
3 472 Madison Studer Good Will Hunter Frankie Byczynski 4
4 482 Lindsey Fisk Angel Double Dunn Ranch 2

 

   April Show -

Class #103. Short / Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences (2 entries)

Place Entry # Rider's Name Horse's Name Owner's Name Points
1 472 Madison Studer Good Will Hunter Frankie Byczynski 10
2 462 Gabrielle Armetta English Ivy Laura Burgett 6

Class #104. Short / Long Stirrup Equitation Walk/Trot (2 entries)

Place Entry # Rider's Name Horse's Name Owner's Name Points
1 462 Gabrielle Armetta English Ivy Laura Burgett 10
2 403 Courtney Wiedenmann Rhythm And Blues Allie & Gabrielle Armetta 6

Class #105. Short / Long Stirrup Equitation on the Flat (1 entry)

Place Entry # Rider's Name Horse's Name Owner's Name Points
1 462 Gabrielle Armetta English Ivy Laura Burgett 10

 

 

Back to 2006 Winter Series Results