For class-by-class details for each division, click on the header for that division

Final standings as of April show

*Banquet ribbons are awarded for all places with a colored band (and fourth place, which is white) at the Awards Banquet in August or September 2013!

 

 

LEAD LINE EQUITATION

Place

Rider's Name

Horse's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr

Total points

Grand Champion Mikayla Belowske Nicky The Belowskes 0 0 0 10 0 10
Grand Champion Keira Cromwell Flash Miho Tanakamaru-Cromwell 0 10 0 0 10

 

 

 

SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION

Place Rider's Name Horse's Name Owner's Name Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total Points
Grand Champion Madeline Schadler Featured Artist Maggie Bennun 30 26 30 0 26 112
Reserve Champion Hannah Reed Mr. Beau Jangles(38),English Ivy(18) Hannah Reed,Laura Burgett 18 22 0 0 16 56
Third Place Madalyn Throne English Ivy Laura Burgett 6 0 6 0 0 12
Fourth Place Megan DePoorter Chasing Rainbows Caroline Blondell 10 0 0 0 0 10

 

 

 

LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION

Place Rider's Name Horse's Name Owner's Name Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total Points
Grand Champion Ruby Duncan 007 Ruby Duncan 0 20 26 0 0 46
Reserve Champion Caroline Witt Ottis(20),Eleven 11(10),Purity Express(4) Lisa Marie Bishop, Caroline Witt 10 4 20 0 0 34
Third Place Shana Kelly Virgil Shana Kelly 24 0 0 0 0 24
Fourth Place Joseph Kettelkamp Harley Joseph Kettelkamp 16 0 0 0 0 16
Fourth Place Katya Smirnova Featured Artist Maggie Bennun 16 0 0 0 0 16
Sixth Place Allison Holzmiller Painted Perfection Allison Holzmiller 0 12 0 0 0 12
Seventh Place Lee Jacob Hanus Huckleberry Finn Lee Jacob Hanus 0 0 10 0 0 10
Eighth Place Jean Walker Murphy Jean Walker 6 0 0 0 0 6
Ninth Place Nicholas Loughgren Missy Nicholas Loughgren 0 0 2 0 0 2

 

 

 

EQUITATION A

Place Rider's Name Horse's Name Owner's Name Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total points
Grand Champion Ruby Duncan 007 Ruby Duncan 0 0 20 0 0 20
Reserve Champion Caroline Witt Ottis Lisa Marie Bishop 0 0 12 0 0 12

 

 

 

EQUITATION B

Place Rider's Name Horse's Name Owner's Name Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total points
Grand Champion Annika Schulz I'm Finally Painted(32),Abracadabra(20) Red Pegasus Ranch,Savannah Chapman 0 16 0 16 20 52
Reserve Champion Samantha Riley English Ivy Laura Burgett 20 16 0 0 6 42
Third Place Allison Schaley Johnny's Pocket Huntermark Farm 0 0 0 16 0 16
Fourth Place Jacob Almasy Chasing Rainbows Caroline Blondell 0 8 0 0 0 8
Fifth Place Hannah Owens Truly Macho Hannah Owens 6 0 0 0 0 6

 

 

 

EQUITATION C

Place Rider's Name Horse's Name Owner's Name Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total points

 

 

 

EQUITATION D

Place Rider's Name Horse's Name Owner's Name Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total points
Grand Champion Natalie Neppl Pompey Alanna Brophy 0 10 0 0 0 10

 

 

 

JUNIOR EQUITATION

Place Rider's Name Horse's Name Owner's Name Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total points
Grand Champion Annika Schulz Abracadabra(36), I'm Finally Painted(10) Savannah Chapman 16 0 0 10 20 46
Reserve Champion Madeline Schadler Featured Artist Maggie Bennun 10 0 0 0 6 16

 

 

 

ADULT EQUITATION

Place Rider's Name Horse's Name Owner's Name Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total points
Grand Champion Caroline Witt Ottis(10),Eleven 11(6),Purity Express(6) LisaMarie Bishop,Caroline Witt 6 6 10 0 0 22
Reserve Champion Allison Schaley Pro Bono Allison Schaley 0 10 0 10  0 20
Third Place Maggie Bennun Featured Artist Maggie Bennun 10 0 0 0 0 10

 

 

 

CROSS RAIL MEDAL

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total points
Grand Champion Madeline Schadler Featured Artist Maggie Bennun 20 20 20 0 0 60
Reserve Champion Ashlyn Ryan Oh Henry Red Pegasus Ranch 0 0 12 12 20 44
Third Place Allison Schaley Pro Bono Allison Schaley 8 12 0 0 0 20
Third Place Korryn Baraks Featured Artist Maggie Bennun 0 0 0 20 0 20
Fifth Place Shana Kelly Virgil Shana Kelly 12 0 0 0 0 12

 

 

 

BEGINNER MEDAL

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total points

 

 

 

HUNTERMARK MINI MEDAL

Place Rider's Name Horse's Name Owner's Name Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total points
Grand Champion Annika Schulz Abracadabra(40),I'm Finally Painted(32) Savannah Chapman,Red Pegasus Ranch 20 12 0 20 20 72
Reserve Champion Samantha Riley English Ivy Laura Burgett 12 20 0 0 12 44
Third Place Caroline Witt Ottis Lisa Marie Bishop 0 0 20 0 0 20

       

      

  

HUNTERMARK EQUITATION

Place Rider's Name Horse's Name Owner's Name Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total points
Grand Champion Caroline Witt Ottis LisaMarie Bishop 0 0 10 0 0 10

 

 

 

HUNTER BREEDING - YEARLINGS
Place

Horse's Name

Handler's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr

Total Points

 

 

 

HUNTER BREEDING - TWO YEAR OLDS
Place

Horse's Name

Handler's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr

Total Points

 

 

 

HUNTER BREEDING - THREE YEAR OLDS

Place

Horse's Name

Handler's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr

Total Points

 

 

 

PLEASURE HORSE / PLEASURE PONY

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr

Total Points

Grand Champion Featured Artist Madeline Schadler Maggie Bennun 0 0 0 0 10 10
Grand Champion Ottis Caroline Witt Caroline Witt 0 0 10 0 0 10
Third Place Huckleberry Finn Lee Jacob Hanus Lee Jacob Hanus 0 0 6 0 0 6
Third Place Mr. Beau Jangles Hannah Reed Hannah Reed 0 0 0 0 6 6

 

                         

 

COMMAND CLASS

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr

Total Points

 

                         

 

TROTTING POLE HUNTER

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr

Total Points

Grand Champion What Can Brown Do For You Ashlyn Ryan Ashlyn Ryan 0 20 16 36 42  114
Reserve Champion Pro Bono Allison Schaley Allison Schaley 30 0 0 28 0 58
Third Place Purity Express Caroline Witt Caroline Witt 0 38 0 0 0 38
Fourth Place Huckleberry Finn Lee Jacob Hanus Lee Jacob Hanus 0 0 32 0 0 32
Fifth Place English Ivy Kaitlyn Beghtol Laura Burgett 30 0 0 0 0 30
Fifth Place Special Edition Savannah Chapman Savannah Chapman 0 0 20 10 0 30
Fifth Place Will.i.am Megan Thomasson Megan Thomasson 0 30 0 0 0 30
Eighth Place English Ivy Madalyn Throne Laura Burgett 22 0 6 0 0 28
Ninth Place Chasing Rainbows Megan Depoorter Caroline Blondell 26 0 0 0 0 26
Tenth Place Murphy Jean Walker Jean Walker 24 0 0 0 0 24
Eleventh Place Bucknaked Stephanie Belowske The Belowskes 0 0 0 20 0 20
Eleventh Place Splash Jan Rock Samantha Riley 0 0 0 0 20 20
13 Eleven 11 Caroline Witt Lisa Marie Bishop 12 0 0 0 0 12
14 Missy Nicholas Loughgren Nicholas Loughgren 0 0 10 0 0 10

 

                            

                                   

CROSS RAIL HUNTER

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr

Total Points

Grand Champion Oh Henry Ashlyn Ryan Red Pegasus Ranch 0 0 30 20 18 68
Reserve Champion Pro Bono Allison Schaley(48), Jan Rock(16) Allison Schaley 22 26 0 0 16 64
Third Place Special Edition Savannah Chapman Savannah Chapman 10 0 6 20 0 36
Fourth Place Splash Jan Rock Samantha Riley 0 0 0 0 22 22
Fifth Place Featured Artist Korryn Baraks Maggie Bennun 0 0 0 16 0 16
Sixth Place Harley Joseph Kettelkamp Joseph Kettelkamp 14 0 0 0 0 14
Seventh Place Featured Artist Katya Smirnova Maggie Bennun 10 0 0 0 0 10
Seventh Place Featured Artist Madeline Schadler Maggie Bennun 0 10 0 0 0 10
Ninth Place Bucknaked Stephanie Belowske The Belowskes 0 0 0 4 0 4

 

               

 

SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr

Total Points

Grand Champion Featured Artist Madeline Schadler Maggie Bennun 40 36 40 0 40 156
Reserve Champion Mr. Beau Jangles Hannah Reed Hannah Reed 0 28 0 0 24 52
Third Place English Ivy Hannah Reed Laura Burgett 18 0 0 0 0 18
Fourth Place English Ivy Madalyn Throne Laura Burgett 10 0 6 0 0 16
Fifth Place Chasing Rainbows Megan Depoorter Caroline Blondell 6 0 0 0 0 6

      

 

 

LONG STIRRUP HUNTER

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr

Total Points

Grand Champion 007 Ruby Duncan Ruby Duncan 0 20 40 0 0 60
Reserve Champion Virgil Shana Kelly Shana Kelly 32 0 0 0 0 32
Third Place Harley Joseph Kettelkamp Joseph Kettelkamp 24 0 0 0 0 24
Fourth Place Will.i.am Megan Thomasson Megan Thomasson 0 12 0 0 0 12
Fifth Place Huckleberry Finn Lee Jacob Hanus Lee Jacob Hanus 0 0 10 0 0 10
Sixth Place Painted Perfection Allison Holzmiller Allison Holzmiller 0 8 0 0 0 8
Seventh Place Featured Artist Katya Smirnova Maggie Bennun 6 0 0 0 0 6
Seventh Place Missy Nicholas Loughgren Nicholas Loughgren 0 0 6 0 0 6
Seventh Place Murphy Jean Walker Jean Walker 6 0 0 0 0 6
Tenth Place Purity Express Caroline Witt Caroline Witt 0 2 0 0 0 2

             

  

 

MINI HUNTER

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total Points
Grand Champion Featured Artist Madeline Schadler Maggie Bennun 0 0 30 0 30 60
Reserve Champion Ottis Caroline Witt Lisa Marie Bishop 0 0 18 0 0 18

 

 

         

BEGINNER HUNTER

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total Points
Grand Champion Special Edition Savannah Chapman Savannah Chapman 0 0 0 0 30 30
Reserve Champion Featured Artist Korryn Baraks Maggie Bennun 0 0 0 26 0 26
Third Place Johnny's Pocket Allison Schaley Huntermark Farm 0 0 0 22 0 22
Fourth Place Chasing Rainbows Jacob Almasy Jacob Almasy 20 0 0 0 0 20
Fifth Place Harley Joseph Kettelkamp Jospeh Kettelkamp 12 0 0 0 0 12

 

          

               

EVERGREEN HUNTER       

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total Points
Grand Champion Featured Artist Maggie Bennun Maggie Bennun 60 0 0 0 0 60
Reserve Champion Abracadabra Annika Schulz Savannah Chapman 32 0 0 0 20 52
Third Place 007 Ruby Duncan Ruby Duncan 20.5 0 30 0 0 50.5
Fourth Place Bree Joseph Kettelkamp Joseph Kettelkamp 10 0 0 0 0 10
Fifth Place Murphy Andria Pooley Jean Walker 6 0 0 0 0 6
Fifth Place Special Edition Savannah Chapman Savannah Chapman 6 0 0 0 0 6
Seventh Place Johnny's Pocket Maddie Montgomery Huntermark Farm 5.5 0 0 0 0 5.5
Eighth Place Calico Cat Elizabeth Pruneau Elizabeth Pruneau 2 0 0 0 0 2

  

                       

 

BABY GREEN HUNTER        

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total Points
Grand Champion 007 Ruby Duncan Ruby Duncan 10 16 30 0 0 56
Reserve Champion I'm Finally Painted Annika Schulz Red Pegasus Ranch 0 20 0 20 0 40
Third Place Harley Andria Pooley Joseph Kettelkamp 20 0 0 0 0 20
Fourth Place Johnny's Pocket Maddie Montgomery Huntermark Farm 18 0 0 0 0 18
Fifth Place Painted Perfection Allison Holzmiller Allison Holzmiller 0 14 0 0 0 14
Sixth Place Calico Cat Elizabeth Pruneau Elizabeth Pruneau 6 0 0 0 0 6

    

                  

 

4-H / PONY CLUB HUNTER
Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total Points

                      

                                  

   

PONY/COB HUNTER

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total Points
Grand Champion Ottis Caroline Witt Lisa Marie Bishop 0 0 30 0 0 30
Reserve Champion Mr. Beau Jangles Hannah Reed Hannah Reed 0 0 0 0 10 10

                          

                

                                      

NOVICE RIDER HUNTER

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total Points
Grand Champion English Ivy Samantha Riley Laura Burgett 24 16 0 0 30 70
Reserve Champion 007 Ruby Duncan Ruby Duncan 10 20 0 0 0 30
Third Place Bree Joseph Kettelkamp Joseph Kettelkamp 16 0 0 0 0 16
Fourth Place Painted Perfection Allison Holzmiller Allison Holzmiller 0 10 0 0 0 10
Fifth Place Calico Cat Elizabeth Pruneau Elizabeth Pruneau 3 0 0 0 0 3
Fifth Place Truly Macho Hannah Owens Hannah Owens 3 0 0 0 0 3

 

   

                                    

SCHOOLING HUNTER

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr

Total Points

Grand Champion Truly Macho Hannah Owens Hannah Owens 20 0 0 0 0 20
Reserve Champion 007 Ruby Duncan Ruby Duncan 0 16 0 0 0 16
Reserve Champion Pompey Natalie Neppl Natalie Neppl 0 16 0 0 0 16

  

 

 

PRE-GREEN HUNTER

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr

Total Points

Grand Champion Pompey Natalie Neppl Natalie Neppl 0 20 0 0 0 20

                                        

        

   

LOW HUNTER

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr

Total Points

 

 

                                       

CHILDRENS / ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total Points

          

                                               

 

HUNTERMARK HUNTER

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr

Total Points

   

 

 

HANDY HUNTER        

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total Points
Grand Champion I'm Finally Painted Annika Schulz Red Pegasus Ranch 0 10 10  10 0 30
Reserve Champion Abracadabra Annika Schulz Savannah Chapman 10 0 0 0 6 16
Reserve Champion English Ivy Samantha Riley  Laura Burgett  0  6 0 0 10 16
Fourth Place Johnny's Pocket Allison Schaley Huntermark Farm 0 0 0 6 0 6

 

 

 

HUNTERMARK TROTTING POLE HUNTER CLASSIC

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total Points
Grand Champion What Can Brown Do For You Ashlyn Ryan Ashlyn Ryan 0 8 12 12 20 52
Reserve Champion Bucknaked Stephanie Belowske The Belowskes 0 0 0 20 0 20
Reserve Champion Missy Nicholas Loughgren Nicholas Loughgren 0 0 20 0 0 20
Reserve Champion Murphy Jean Walker Jean Walker 20 0 0 0 0 20
Reserve Champion Purity Express Caroline Witt Caroline Witt 0 20 0 0 0 20
Sixth Place Eleven 11 Caroline Witt Lisa Marie Bishop 12 0 0 0 0 12
Sixth Place Splash Jan Rock Samantha Riley 0 0 0 0 12 12
Sixth Place Will.i.am Megan Thomasson Megan Thomasson 0 12 0 0 0 12
Ninth Place Huckleberry Finn Lee Jacob Hanus Lee Jacob Hanus 0 0 8 0 0 8
Ninth Place Pro Bono Allison Schaley Allison Schaley 8 0 0 0 0 8

 

 

 

HUNTERMARK HUNTER CLASSIC

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total Points
Grand Champion English Ivy Samantha Riley Laura Burgett 20 0 0 0 20 40
Reserve Champion Ottis Caroline Witt Caroline Witt 0 0 20 0 0 20
Reserve Champion Featured Artist Madeline Schadler Maggie Bennun 0 0 12 0 8 20
Fourth Place Special Edition Savannah Chapman Savannah Chapman 0 0 0 0 12 12
Fifth Place Abracadabra Annika Schulz Savannah Chapman 0 0 0 0 4 4

   

 

 

HOPEFUL JUMPER

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total Points
Grand Champion Bree Joseph Kettelkamp Joseph Kettelkamp 26 0 0 0 0 26
Reserve Champion Truly Macho Hannah Owens Hannah Owens 16 0 0 0 0 16

 

 

 

SCHOOLING JUMPER

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total Points

                   

 

 

LEVEL 1 JUMPER

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total Points

  

 

 

LEVEL 2 JUMPER

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total Points

 

 

 

LEVEL 3 JUMPER

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total Points

 

 

 

LEVEL 4 JUMPER

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total Points

               

 

 

LEVEL 5 JUMPER

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total Points

    

 

 

LEVEL 6 JUMPER

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total Points

              

 

 

LEVEL 7 JUMPER

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total Points

    

 

 

 

            

 

High Point Riders

  Rider Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr Total Points
1. Madeline Schadler 100 92 132 0 120 444.0
2. Annika Schulz 78 58 10 76 90 312.0
3. Ashlyn Ryan 0 34 70 80 100 284.0
4. Ruby Duncan 40.5 92 146 0 0 278.5
5. Caroline Witt    40 70 150 0 0 260.0
6. Allison Schaley 68 66 0 92 0 226.0
7. Samantha Riley 76 58 0 0 78 212.0
8. Hannah Reed 36 50 0 0 56 142.0
9. Joseph Kettelkamp 118 0 0 0 0 118.0
9. Savannah Chapman 20 0 26 30 42 118.0
11. Maggie Bennun 72 0 0 0 0 72.0
12. Shana Kelly 68 0 0 0 0 68.0
12. Korryn Baraks 0 0 0 68 0 68.0
14. Lee Jacob Hanus 0 0 66 0 0 66.0
15. Madalyn Throne 38 0 18 0 0 56.0
15. Jean Walker 56 0 0 0 0 56.0
17. Megan Thomasson 0 54 0 0 0 54.0
18. Natalie Neppl 0 46 0 0 0 46.0
19. Hannah Owens 45 0 0 0 0 45.0
20. Stephanie Belowske 0 0 0 44 0 44.0
20. Allison Holzmiller 0 44 0 0 0 44.0
22. Megan Depoorter 42 0 0 0 0 42.0
23. Nicholas Loughgren 0 0 38 0 0 38.0
24. Maddie Montgomery 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.5
25. Andria Pooley 32 0 0 0 0 32.0
25. Katya Smirnova 32 0 0 0 0 32.0
27. Kaitlyn Beghtol 30 0 0 0 0 30.0
28. Jacob Almasy 20 8 0 0 0 28.0
29. Elizabeth Pruneau 11 0 0 0 0 11.0
30. Mikayla Belowske 0 0 0 10 0 10.0
30. Keira Cromwell 0 10 0 0 0 10.0

 

 

 

2012-2013 Perpetual Trophy Winners

These trophies are on display in the trophy case in the club room

High Point Rider - Madeline Schadler

Harriet Lew Memorial Good Sportsmanship Award - Savannah Chapman

Young Horseman Award - Lee Hanus

Green Horse Challenge Cup - Ashlyn Ryan

Outstanding Academy Rider - Annika Schulz

Jan's Most Improved Rider - Maddie Montgomery

Daniel Reeder Memorial Congeniality Award - Hannah Reed

Jr. Barn Prince/Princess - Hannah Reed

Huntermark Hunter Classic - English Ivy with Samantha Riley

Here's Looking At You, Kid* - Caroline Witt

*Not a travelling trophy, winner keeps award

 

 

 

 

HOW THE POINT SYSTEM WORKS:

For 1-5 entries:

1st Place - blue ribbon - 10 points

2nd Place - red ribbon - 6 points

3rd Place - yellow ribbon - 4 points

4th Place - white ribbon - 2 points

5th Place - pink ribbon - 1 point

 

For 6 or more entries:

1st Place - blue ribbon - 20 points

2nd Place - red ribbon - 12 points

3rd Place - yellow ribbon - 8 points

4th Place - white ribbon - 4 points

5th Place - pink ribbon - 2 points

6th Place - green ribbon - 1 point

7th Place - purple ribbon - 1/2 point

8th Place - brown ribbon

 

EQUITATION DIVISION (points awarded to rider)

Place: Rider's Name - Horse's Name (Owner's Name) (Dec + Jan + Feb + Mar + April)= Total
Place: Rider Rode Several Horses - Horse (pts on that horse), Horse (pts on this horse) (Dec + Jan + Feb + Mar + April)= Total

 

HUNTER DIVISION (points awarded to horse)

For the Winter Series ONLY we will now be tabulating hunter points for each horse and rider combination

Place: Horse Ridden By Several Riders - Rider (their points)

(Dec + Jan + Feb + Mar + April)= Total

Place: Horse's Name - Rider's Name (Owner's Name)

(Dec + Jan + Feb + Mar + April)= Total

Place: Horse Ridden By Several Riders - Rider (their pionts)

(Dec + Jan + Feb + Mar + April)= Total

 

Tied horses are listed in alphabetical order.  Tied riders are listed in alphabetical order by last name.

 

bold places with colored background get banquet award

 

 

Back to Results and Pictures page