For class-by-class details for each division, click on the header for that division

*Banquet ribbons are awarded for all places with a colored band (and fourth place, which is white) at the Awards Banquet late May or early June

 

 

LEAD LINE EQUITATION

 

Place Rider's Name Horse's Name Owner's Name Total points
Grand Champion Jacob Richard McKee Captain Jack Sparrow

Katie Homrighausen

(0+0+0+0+10)= 10

Grand Champion Madisson Willard English Ivy Laura Burgett (0+0+0+0+10)= 10

 

 

 

SHORT STIRRUP / LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION

 

Place Rider's Name Horse's Name Owner's Name Total points
Grand Champion Ashlyn Ryan English Ivy(74), Midnight Renegade(12) Laura Burgett, Sara VanIseghem (18+30+26+12+0)= 86
Reserve Champion Marta Storl-Desmond Rock Solid Rachel Rock Robinson (0+0+0+10+26)= 36
Third Place Laura Neitzke English Ivy Laura Burgett (0+0+10+10+16)= 36
Fourth Place Jessica Myers Limitless Time Jessica Myers (20+0+0+0+0)= 20
Fifth Place Sammi Rokey Pony.com Huntermark Farm

(18+0+0+0+0)= 18

Sixth Place Anna Smidt Featured Artist Maggie Ben-Nun (2+0+0+0+0)= 2

 

 

 

NOVICE EQUITATION

 

Place Rider's Name Horse's Name Owner's Name Total points
Grand Champion Savannah Chapman Chasing Rainbows

Savannah Chapman

(16+20+16+0+20)= 72

Reserve Champion Summer Lawrence Rock Solid Rachel Rock Robinson (16+0+10+10+0)= 36
Third Place Ashlyn Ryan English Ivy  Laura Burgett

(4+6+6+4+0)= 20

Fourth Place Caitlin Moore Pear Tree Farm Vienna Jon Hruska (0+0+0+16+0)= 16
Fifth Place Cassie Murphy Tuckleberry Finn Cassie Murphy (0+0+4+0+0)= 4

 

 

 

JUNIOR EQUITATION

 

Place Rider's Name Horse's Name Owner's Name Total points
Grand Champion Savannah Chapman Chasing Rainbows

Savannah Chapman

(20+10+12+0+20)= 62
Reserve Champion Summer Lawrence Rock Solid Rachel Rock Robinson

(16+0+20+20+0)= 56

Third Place Maggie Ben-Nun Featured Artist Maggie Ben-Nun (0+16+0+0+0)= 16
Third Place Ashlyn Ryan English Ivy Laura Burgett (0+6+4+6+0)= 16
Fifth Place Caitlin Moore Pear Tree Farm Vienna Jon Hruska (0+0+0+0+6)= 6

 

 

 

ADULT EQUITATION

 

Place Rider's Name Horse's Name Owner's Name Total points
Grand Champion Kim Leslie Paris By Night Kim Leslie (0+0+0+10+20)= 30
Reserve Champion Laura Neitzke English Ivy Laura Burgett

(0+0+10+2+4)= 16

Third Place Katie Homrighausen Captain Jack Sparrow Katie Homrighausen (0+0+0+6+8)= 14
Fourth Place Jessica Myers Limitless Time Jessica Myers (0+0+6+4+1)= 11
Fifth Place Jaime Nedved Sherlock Holmes Jaime Nedved (0+0+0+10+0)= 10
Sixth Place Cathy Dolan American Flyer Kim Leslie (0+0+0+0+2)= 2

 

 

 

INTERMEDIATE EQUITATION

 

 

 

BEGINNER MEDAL

 

Place Rider's Name Horse's Name Owner's Name Total points
Grand Champion Jessica Myers Limitless Time Jessica Myers (0+20+20+8+8)= 56
Reserve Champion Samantha Gervens Family Guy(32), Sneak Preview(12) Samantha Gervens (0+0+12+20+12)= 44
Third Place Ashlyn Ryan English Ivy

Laura Burgett

(20+0+8+12+0)= 40

Fourth Place Katie Homrighausen Captain Jack Sparrow Katie Homrighausen (0+0+0+0+20)= 20
Fifth Place Christy Crozier Shining Lodestar Christy Crozier (0+0+0+0+4)= 4

 

 

 

HUNTERMARK MINI MEDAL

       

Place Rider's Name Horse's Name Owner's Name Total points
Grand Champion Sofia Mendoza Pear Tree Farm Moonstruck Jon Hruska (0+0+0+0+20)= 20

 

      

  

HUNTERMARK MEDAL

 

Place Rider's Name Horse's Name Owner's Name Total points
Grand Champion Savannah Chapman Chasing Rainbows

Savannah Chapman

(20+20+20+12+12)= 84

Reserve Champion Caitlin Moore Pear Tree Farm Vienna Jon Hruska (0+0+0+20+20)= 40

 

 

 

HUNTER BREEDING - YEARLINGS

 

 

 

HUNTER BREEDING - TWO YEAR OLDS

 

 

 

HUNTER BREEDING - THREE YEAR OLDS

 

Place Horse's Name Handler's Name Owner's Name Total points
Grand Champion Paint The Town Red Cathryn Bridges Red Pegasus Ranch (12+0+0+0+0)= 12

 

 

 

PLEASURE HORSE / PLEASURE PONY

 

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Total Points

Grand Champion English Ivy Ashlyn Ryan

Laura Burgett

(10+6+6+12+4)= 38

Reserve Champion Paris By Night Kim Leslie Kim Leslie (0+0+0+20+10)= 30
Third Place American Flyer Cathy Dolan Kim Leslie (0+0+0+0+6)= 6
Third Place I'm Finally Painted Cathryn Bridges

Red Pegasus Ranch

(6+0+0+0+0)= 6

Fifth Place Rock Solid Marta Storl-Desmond Rachel Rock Robinson (0+0+0+2+1)= 3
Sixth Place Captain Jack Sparrow Katie Homrighausen Katie Homrighausen (0+0+0+1+0)= 1

 

                         

 

COMMAND CLASS

 

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Total Points

Grand Champion English Ivy Ashlyn Ryan

Laura Burgett

(10+6+10+4+6)= 36

Reserve Champion I'm Finally Painted Cathryn Bridges

Red Pegasus Ranch

(6+0+0+0+0)= 6

 

                         

 

TROTTING POLE HUNTER

 

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Total Points

Grand Champion English Ivy Laura Neitzke Laura Burgett (14+0+36+32+48)= 130
Reserve Champion Featured Artist Anna Smidt(49), Maddie Montgomery(8) Maggie Ben-Nun (49+0+0+0+8)= 57
Third Place Doc Holiday Jan Rock Red Pegasus Ranch (56+0+0+0+0)= 56
Fourth Place Rock Solid Marta Storl-Desmond Rachel Rock Robinson (0+0+0+10+28)= 38
Fifth Place Kaleidoscope Laura Neitzke Huntermark Farm (12+0+0+0+0)= 12
Fifth Place Pony.com Sammi Rokey Huntermark Farm (12+0+0+0+0)= 12
Seventh Place Paint The Town Red Cathryn Bridges(5), Jan Rock(2)  Red Pegasus Ranch (7+0+0+0+0)= 7
Eighth Place Midnight Renegade Marta Storl-Desmond Sara VanIseghem (0+0+0+4+0)= 4

 

                                                       

                                   

CROSS RAIL HUNTER

 

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Total Points

Grand Champion English Ivy Ashlyn Ryan Laura Burgett (17+10+32+28+0)= 87
Reserve Champion Pony.com Sammi Rokey(37), Caitlin Murphy(20) Huntermark Farm (37+20+0+0+0)= 57
Third Place Rock Solid Marta Storl-Desmond Rachel Rock Robinson (0+0+0+20+20)= 40
Third Place Captain Jack Sparrow Katie Homrighausen Katie Homrighausen (0+0+0+18+22)= 40
Fifth Place Gifted Hyacinth Kelly Stallbaumer Kelly Stallbaumer (0+0+0+0+18)= 18
Sixth Place Bella Noir Cathryn Bridges Red Pegasus Ranch (17+0+0+0+0)= 17
Seventh Place Special Edition Jan Rock Janice Graham (16+0+0+0+0)= 16
Eighth Place Tuckleberry Finn Savannah Chapman Cassie Murphy (10+0+0+0+0)= 10

 

                          

 

SHORT STIRRUP / LONG STIRRUP HUNTER

 

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Total Points

Grand Champion Pony.com Sammi Rokey Huntermark Farm (46+0+0+0+0)= 46
Reserve Champion English Ivy Laura Neitzke Laura Burgett (0+0+10+10+10)= 30
Third Place Featured Artist

Anna Smidt(10), Maddie Montgomery(6)

Maggie Ben-Nun (10+0+0+0+6)= 16
Fourth Place Rock Solid Marta Storl-Desmond Rachel Rock Robinson (0+0+0+0+10)= 10
Fourth Place Midnight Renegade Marta Storl-Desmond Sara VanIseghem (0+0+0+6+0)= 6

              

         

          

BEGINNER HUNTER

 

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Total Points
Grand Champion Doc Holiday Angie Connor Angie Connor (0+0+52+46+24)= 122
Reserve Champion Limitless Time Jessica Myers Jessica Myers (12+16+32+9+11)= 80
Third Place English Ivy Ashlyn Ryan Laura Burgett (24+20+12+15+0)= 71
Fourth Place Bella Noir Cathryn Bridges Red Pegasus Ranch (24+0+0+0+0)= 24
Fifth Place Shining Lodestar Christy Crozier Christy Crozier (0+0+0+0+23)= 23
Sixth Place Family Guy Samantha Gervens Samantha Gervens (0+0+2+16+0)= 18
7 Pony.com Caitlin Murphy Huntermark Farm (0+16+0+0+0)= 16
7 Special Edition Jan Rock Janice Graham (16+0+0+0+0)= 16
9 Sneak Preview Samantha Gervens Samantha Gervens (0+0+0+0+14)= 14
10 Gifted Hyacinth Kelly Stallbaumer Kelly Stallbaumer (0+0+0+0+5)= 5
11 Understated Donna Hammond Laura Wolf (0+0+0+2+0)= 2

 

 

                             

EVERGREEN HUNTER

              

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Total Points
Grand Champion Paris By Night Kim Leslie Kim Leslie (0+0+0+66+44)= 110
Reserve Champion Chasing Rainbows Savannah Chapman Savannah Chapman (11+26+28+24+17)= 106
Third Place Doc Holiday Angie Connor Angie Connor (0+0+20+16+48)= 84
Fourth Place Rock Solid Summer Lawrence Rachel Rock Robinson (30+0+20+10+0)= 60
Fifth Place Captain Jack Sparrow Katie Homrighausen Katie Homrighausen (0+0+0+23+8)= 31
Sixth Place Decaf Megan O'Brien(20), Karen Stopek(10) Karen Stopek (0+30+0+0+0)= 30
7 Family Guy Samantha Gervens(17), Angie Connor(10) Samantha Gervens (0+0+16+11+0)= 27
8 Featured Artist Maggie Ben-Nun Maggie Ben-Nun (0+16+0+0+0)= 16
9 I'm Finally Painted Cathryn Bridges Red Pegasus Ranch (15+0+0+0+0)= 15
10 Sneak Preview Samantha Gervens Samantha Gervens (0+0+0+0+13)= 13
11 Special Edition Jan Rock Janice Graham (10+0+0+0+0)= 10
12 Limitless Time Jessica Myers Jessica Myers (0+4+4+0.5+0)= 8.5
13 Sherlock Holmes Jaime Nedved Jaime Nedved (0+0+0+8+0)= 8
14 Bella Noir Cathryn Bridges Red Pegasus Ranch (2+0+0+0+0)= 2
14 Understated Donna Hammond Laura Wolf (0+0+0+2+0)= 2

   

                                   

                  

BABY GREEN HUNTER

   

                       

 

4-H / PONY CLUB HUNTER

   

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Total Points
Grand Champion I'm Finally Painted Cathryn Bridges Red Pegasus Ranch (40+0+0+0+0)= 40

                      

                   

      

NOVICE RIDER HUNTER

   

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Total Points
Grand Champion Chasing Rainbows Savannah Chapman Savannah Chapman (40+40+24+16+40)= 160
Reserve Champion Rock Solid Summer Lawrence Rachel Rock Robinson (0+0+40+16+0)= 56

                      

                              

                                    

PONY / SMALL HUNTER

   

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Total Points
Grand Champion Chasing Rainbows Savannah Chapman Savannah Chapman (40+36+36+20+36)= 168
Reserve Champion Pear Tree Farm Vienna Caitlin Moore Jon Hruska (0+0+0+32+20)= 52
Third Place English Ivy Ashlyn Ryan Laura Burgett (6+10+10+6+0)= 32
Fourth Place Pear Tree Farm Moonstruck Sofia Mendoza Jon Hruska (0+0+0+0+24)= 24
Fifth Place Tuckleberry Finn Cassie Murphy Cassie Murphy (0+0+6+0+0)= 6

                       

 

 

SCHOOLING HUNTER

              

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Total Points
Grand Champion Featured Artist Maggie Ben-Nun Maggie Ben-Nun (0+34+0+0+0)= 34
Reserve Champion American Flyer Kim Leslie Kim Leslie (0+0+0+0+20)= 20
Third Place Decaf Megan O'Brien Megan O'Brien (0+14+0+0+0)= 14
Fourth Place Sherlock Holmes Jaime Nedved Jaime Nedved (0+0+0+10+0)= 10
Fifth Place Tuckleberry Finn Cassie Murphy Cassie Murphy (0+8+0+0+0)= 8
Sixth Place Gravedigger Megan O'Brien Karen Stopek (0+6+0+0+0)= 6

 

 

 

PRE-GREEN HUNTER

                                        

        

   

CHILDRENS / ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER

          

 

 

LOW HUNTER

              

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Total Points
Grand Champion Featured Artist Maggie Ben-Nun Maggie Ben-Nun (0+32+0+0+0)= 32
Reserve Champion Tuckleberry Finn Cassie Murphy Cassie Murphy (0+20+0+0+0)= 20

 

    

 

HUNTERMARK HUNTER

              

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Total Points
Grand Champion London Fog Angie Connor Missy Bennie (0+0+0+0+40)= 40
Reserve Champion Gravedigger Megan O'Brien Meredith VanBenthuysen (0+30+0+0+0)= 30

   

 

 

HANDY HUNTER

              

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Total Points
Grand Champion Chasing Rainbows Savannah Chapman Savannah Chapman (1+10+10+6+0)= 27
Reserve Champion Doc Holiday Angie Connor Angie Connor (0+0+0+0+20)= 20
Third Place Special Edition Jan Rock Janice Graham (10+0+0+0+0)= 10
Fourth Place Sneak Preview Samantha Gervens Samantha Gervens (0+0+0+0+8)= 8
Fifth Place I'm Finally Painted Cathryn Bridges Red Pegasus Ranch (4+0+0+0+0)= 4
Sixth Place Rock Solid Summer Lawrence Rachel Rock Robinson (2+0+0+0+0)= 2

 

 

 

HUNTERMARK JUNIOR / AMATEUR HUNTER CLASSIC

   

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Total Points
Grand Champion Chasing Rainbows Savannah Chapman Savannah Chapman (20+20+12+0+20)= 72
Reserve Champion Pear Tree Farm Vienna Caitlin Moore Jon Hruska (0+0+0+20+12)= 32
Third Place Rock Solid Summer Lawrence Rachel Rock Robinson (0+0+20+0+0)= 20
Fourth Place I'm Finally Painted Cathryn Bridges Red Pegasus Ranch (12+0+0+0+0)= 12

 

 

 

HUNTERMARK OPEN HUNTER CLASSIC

              

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Total Points
Grand Champion Chasing Rainbows Savannah Chapman Savannah Chapman (12+12+12+0+24)= 60
Reserve Champion Doc Holiday Angie Connor Angie Connor (0+0+0+40+16)= 56
Third Place Rock Solid Summer Lawrence Rachel Rock Robinson (8+0+20+0+0)= 28
Fourth Place Sherlock Holmes Jaime Nedved Jaime Nedved (0+0+0+24+0)= 24
Fifth Place Featured Artist Maggie Ben-Nun Maggie Ben-Nun (0+20+0+0+0)= 20
Fifth Place I'm Finally Painted Cathryn Bridges Red Pegasus Ranch (20+0+0+0+0)= 20
Seventh Place Family Guy Samantha Gervens Samantha Gervens (0+0+2+8+0)= 10
Eighth Place Paris By Night Kim Leslie Kim Leslie (0+0+0+1+8)= 9
Ninth Place Bella Noir Cathryn Bridges Red Pegasus Ranch (4+0+0+0+0)= 4
Ninth Place London Fog Angie Connor Missy Bennie (0+0+0+0+4)= 4
11 Captain Jack Sparrow Katie Homrighausen Katie Homrighausen (0+0+0+2+0)= 2
11 Shining Lodestar Christy Crozier Christy Crozier (0+0+0+0+2)= 2

                                        

 

 

HOPEFUL JUMPER

 

 

 

SCHOOLING JUMPER

              

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Total Points
Grand Champion The Great Oz Angie Connor Angie Connor (0+0+10+0+0)= 10

              

LEVEL 1 JUMPER

              

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Total Points
Grand Champion The Great Oz Angie Connor Angie Connor (0+0+20+30+0)= 50

LEVEL 2 JUMPER

              

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Total Points
Grand Champion Rock Opera Joanna Hagen Joanna Hagen (0+0+20+20+20)= 60
Reserve Champion The Great Oz Angie Connor Angie Connor (0+0+12+22+0)= 34
Third Place Gravedigger Megan O'Brien Meredith VanBenthuysen (0+10+0+0+0)= 10

 

 

 

LEVEL 3 JUMPER

              

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Total Points
Grand Champion Rock Opera Joanna Hagen Joanna Hagen (0+0+20+10+20)= 50
Reserve Champion Gravedigger Megan O'Brien Meredith VanBenthuysen (0+20+0+0+0)= 20

 

 

 

LEVEL 4 JUMPER

              

Place

Horse's Name

Rider's Name

Owner's Name

Total Points
Grand Champion Gravedigger Megan O'Brien Meredith VanBenthuysen (0+10+0+0+0)= 10
Grand Champion Rock Opera Joanna Hagen Joanna Hagen (0+0+0+10+0)= 10

 

 

 

LEVEL 5 JUMPER

 

 

 

GAMBLER'S CHOICE

 

 

 

Warm-Up classes do not have a division award, but the points count towards high point rider standings and the results from the most recent show's warm-up classes will be displayed here:

 

April Warm-Ups

class #116. Saturday All Day Warm-Up (7 entries)

1. 649 English Ivy - Allison Lee (Laura Burgett) 20
2. 590 Dear Abby - Jan Rock (Huntermark Farm) 12
3. 647 Paris By Night - Kim Leslie (Kim Leslie) 8
4. 643 Sneak Preview - Samantha Gervens (Samantha Gervens) 4
5. 644 Rock Candy - Allison Lee (Rachel Rock Robinson) 2
6. 614 Shining Lodestar - Christy Crozier (Christy Crozier) 1
7. 409 Captain Jack Sparrow - Katie Homrighausen (Katie Homrighausen) 0.5

 

class #117. Sunday All Day Warm-Up (10 entries)

1. 590 Dear Abby - Jan Rock (Huntermark Farm) 20
2. 603 London Fog - Angie Connor (Missy Bennie) 12
3. 647 Paris By Night - Kim Leslie (Kim Leslie) 8
4. 601 Gifted Hyacinth - Kelly Stallbaumer (Kelly Stallbaumer) 4
5. 644 Rock Candy - Allison Lee (Rachel Rock Robinson) 2
6. 614 Shining Lodestar - Christy Crozier (Christy Crozier) 1
7. 643 Sneak Preview - Samantha Gervens (Samantha Gervens) 0.5

 

 

            

High Point Riders

1. Savannah Chapman                                     

                     (270+290+242+118+189)= 1109
2. Summer Lawrence (149+0+206+148+0)= 503
3. Angie Connor  (0+0+138+168+148)= 454
4. Ashlyn Ryan (111+94+114+99+0)= 418
5. Kim Leslie (0+0+0+137+118)= 255
6. Laura Neitzke (26+0+66+54+78)= 224
7. Cathryn Bridges (186+0+0+0+0)= 186

8. Jessica Myers

(32+40+62+21.5+20)= 175.5
9. Caitlin Moore (0+0+0+90+58)= 148
10. Samantha Gervens (0+0+24+63.5+47.5)= 139
11. Marta Storl-Desmond (0+0+0+52+85)= 137
12. Katie Homrighausen (0+0+0+59+68.5)= 127.5
13. Maggie Ben-Nun (0+124+0+0+0)= 124
14. Joanna Hagen (0+0+40+40+0)= 80
15. Sammi Rokey (113+0+0+0+0)= 113
16. Megan O'Brien (0+110+0+0+0)= 110
17. Anna Smidt (61+0+0+0+0)= 61
18. Jaime Nedved (0+0+0+52+0)= 52
19. Cassie Murphy (0+28+22+0+0)= 50
20. Christy Crozier (0+0+0+0+47)= 47
21. Sofia Mendoza (0+0+0+0+44)= 44
22. Caitlin Murphy (0+36+0+0+0)= 36
23. Kelly Stallbaumer (0+0+0+0+27)= 27
24. Maddie Montgomery (0+0+0+0+14)= 14
25. Jacob McKee (0+0+0+0+10)= 10
25. Karen Stopek (0+10+0+0+0)= 10
25. Madisson Willard (0+0+0+0+10)= 10
28. Cathy Dolan (0+0+0+0+8)= 8
29. Donna Hammond (0+0+0+4+0)= 4

 

 

2009-2010 Perpetual Trophy Winners

These trophies are on display in the trophy case in the club room

High Point Rider - Savannah Chapman

Harriet Lew Memorial Good Sportsmanship Award - Samantha Gervens

Young Horseman Award - Jessica Myers

Green Horse Challenge Cup - Cathryn Bridges

Outstanding Academy Rider - Ashlyn Ryan

Jan's Most Improved Rider - Savannah Chapman

Most Improved Academy Rider - Marta Storl-Desmond

Daniel Reeder Memorial Congeniality Award - Laura Neitzke

Jr. Barn Princess - Ashlyn Ryan

Huntermark Hunter Classic - Chasing Rainbows ridden by Savannah Chapman

Here's Looking At You Kid* - Summer Lawrence

Frequent Flyer - Jessica Myers

* Not a travelling trophy

 

 

HOW THE POINT SYSTEM WORKS:

For 1-5 entries:

1st Place - blue ribbon - 10 points

2nd Place - red ribbon - 6 points

3rd Place - yellow ribbon - 4 points

4th Place - white ribbon - 2 points

5th Place - pink ribbon - 1 point

 

For 6 or more entries:

1st Place - blue ribbon - 20 points

2nd Place - red ribbon - 12 points

3rd Place - yellow ribbon - 8 points

4th Place - white ribbon - 4 points

5th Place - pink ribbon - 2 points

6th Place - green ribbon - 1 point

7th Place - reserve call (honorable mention) - 1/2 point

 

EQUITATION DIVISION (points awarded to rider)

Place: Rider's Name - Horse's Name (Owner's Name) (Dec + Jan + Feb + Mar + April)= Total
Place: Rider Rode Several Horses - Horse (pts on that horse), Horse (pts on this horse) (Dec + Jan + Feb + Mar + April)= Total

 

HUNTER DIVISION (points awarded to horse)

Place: Horse's Name - Rider's Name (Owner's Name)

(Dec + Jan + Feb + Mar + April)= Total

Place: Horse Ridden By Several Riders - Rider (their pts), Rider (their pts)

(Dec + Jan + Feb + Mar + April)= Total

 

bold places with colored background get banquet award

 

 

Back to Results and Pictures page